Date: Place: Judge: Results: Picture:
 
2010
2010-05-08 Kristiansand, Norway Diogo Ramalho, from Portugal BOB, new int champ, BIG-4
2010-01-30 Fredericia, Denmark Joyce O'Conner, Ireland BOB, CAC, CACIB
New Danish and Nordic champion
2010-01-07 SKK Göteborg Marion Spavin, GB Best Male-3
2009
2009-08-16 SKK Norrköping Eli-Marie Klepp, Norway Best Male-3  
2009-08-02 SKK Svenstavik Per Lundström, Sweden BOS, CACIB
2009-08-01 SvVK Svenstavik Karin Hedberg, Sweden Championclass 4, cq  
2009-07-26 SKK Ransäter Per Iversen, Norway Championclass 4, cq  
2009-07-25 SvSR Lövudden Linda Scanlon, USA Championclass: not placed  
2009-06-07 NKK Drammen, Norway Marja Talvitie, Finland Championclass 1-4  
2009-05-31 Hurdal, Norway Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne, Germany Best Male-3  
2009-05-23 SvSR Österbybruk Helen Graham, England Championclass 3  
2009-04-18 Lure Coursing, Norway Ivar Kvale & Steinar Mathisen, No No 5/19, 77 points
LC-CAC
2009-02-01 Oslo, Norway Rony Doedijns, Holland BOB, BIS-3  
2008
2008-09-27 Eckerö, Finland Matti Tuominen, Finland Best Male-4  
2008-08-24 Drammen, Norway Antonio Di Lorenza, Italy BOB, BIS-4  
2008-08-03 SKK Svenstavik Pirkko Kontinen, Finland Best Male-3  
2008-08-02 SvVK Svenstavik Majatta Pylvänäinen, Finland BOB, BIS-4
2008-07-27 SKK Ransäter Mandy Manley Smith, Australien Best Male-2, CAC, reserve-CACIB
New Swedish champion
2008-07-13 SvVK Lövudden Karin Hedberg, Sweden Openclass 1-, cq  
2008-07-12 SvSR Lövudden Lotta Brun, Norway Openclass 1-  
2008-06-08 Trondheim, Norway Frank Christiansen, Norway Championclass 1, BOS  
2008-06-07 NKK Trondheim, Norway Marion Spavin, England BOB, BIG, CAC, CACIB
New Norwegian champion
2008-04-19 Lure coursing, Norway Geir Kristiansen & Steinar Mathisen, No No 3, 83 points  
2008-03-02 Ekeberg, Norway Rony Doedijns, Holland BOB, BIG, CAC  
2008-02-02 Ekeberg, Norway Allan Pepper, Canada BOS, CAC  
2008-01-04 SKK Gothenburg   Intermediateclass 1-3, cq  
2007
2007-12-16 SKK Stockholm David Miller, USA Intermediateclass 1-4, hp  
2007-10-14 SvVK Enköping Stephen O'Brien, Ireland Intermediateclass 1-1, cq, BOS-intermediate  
2007-09-22 SVSR Karlstad Ingela Hägg, Sweden Intermediateclass 3, BIS-brace  
2007-07-29 SKK Ransäter Henrik Johansson, Sweden Juniorclass 1-2  
2007-07-14 SKK Alfta Pirkko Kontinen, Finland Juniorclass 1-1, ck, BOS, CAC  
2007-07-01 SKK Borås Nicklas Eriksson, Sweden Juniorclass, 1-1, hp  
2007-04-07 SKK Stockholm Ewa Nielsen, Sweden Juniorclass 1-2, hp